Param Pujya Baba Ramdas Samadhi Mandir

Bombay Central to Nashik

Service Route

Mumbaicentral

Nashik

Via Stations

Bus Type

Kms

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

00:30

05:05

Dadar, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

198

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

01:00

05:35

Dadar, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

198

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

07:15

11:50

Dadar, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

198

Mumbaicentral - Nandurbar

07:30

12:45

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Satana

08:00

13:00

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri, Ghoti

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Amalner

09:30

14:45

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Trembakeswar

10:15

14:50

Dadar, Sion, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

192

Mumbaicentral - Shirdi

11:15

16:15

Dadar, Sion, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

186

Mumbaicentral - Dhule

11:30

16:30

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

186

Mangale - Nashik

13:45

18:00

Dadar, Thane, Kalyan

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Yavatmal

14:00

18:40

Thane, Bhivandi

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Shirdi

14:45

19:45

Dadar, Sion, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

186

Mumbaicentral - Pusad

15:30

20:15

Thane, Bhivandi

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Chikhali

16:00

20:35

Bhivandi

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Chopada

16:00

21:20

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Aurangabad

17:45

22:15

Bhivandi, Igatpuri

Semi

186

Mumbaicentral - Parbhani

18:30

23:15

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

186

Mangale - Nashik

18:45

23:00

Dadar, Thane, Kalyan

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Akkalkuwa

19:00

23:35

Bhivandi

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Nandurbar

19:30

00:45

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Jafrabad

19:45

00:50

Bhivandi

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Ambad

20:30

00:50

Bhivandi

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Amalner

21:30

02:45

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Khapar

21:30

23:50

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

186

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

22:00

02:35

Dadar, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

198

Mangale - Nashik

22:45

03:00

Dadar, Thane, Kalyan

Ordinary

180

Mumbaicentral - Trembakeswar

23:15

03:50

Dadar, Sion, Kurla, Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

192

 

Kurla To Nashik

Service Route

Kurla

Nashik

Via Stations

Bus Type

Kms

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

00:55

05:05

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

192

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

01:25

05:35

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

192

Parel - Shirdi

05:40

09:42

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

07:40

11:50

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

192

Parel - Nashik

08:15

12:00

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

08:25

12:27

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

09:25

13:27

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Nashik

10:15

14:00

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Mumbaicentral - Trembakeswar

10:21

14:50

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

11:55

15:57

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Mumbaicentral - Shirdi

12:00

16:15

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

174

Parel - Nashik

12:45

16:30

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

13:25

17:27

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

14:25

18:27

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Mumbaicentral - Shirdi

15:30

19:45

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

174

Parel - Nashik

16:15

20:00

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

17:55

21:57

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Parel - Shirdi

21:25

01:27

Thane, Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

180

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

22:25

02:35

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

192

Mumbaicentral - Trembakeswar

23:21

03:50

Thane, Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

180

 

Thane to Nashik

Service Route

Thane

Nashik

Via Stations

Bus Type

Kms

Dadar - Kopargaon

00:05

03:50

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

01:45

05:05

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

162

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

02:15

05:35

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

162

Thane - Sindhkheda

04:45

09:15

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Thane - Aurangabad

06:00

10:15

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

156

Thane - Shirdi

06:00

10:20

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

156

Thane - Sinnar

06:00

10:20

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

156

Parel - Shirdi

06:15

09:42

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Borivali - Shindhkhed

06:40

10:40

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Vashi - Chopada

07:00

12:30

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

156

Dadar - Kopargaon

07:05

10:50

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Parel - Shirdi

07:10

11:15

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

150

Thane - Shirdi

08:00

12:10

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

156

Dadar - Nashik

08:30

11:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Nandurbar

08:30

12:45

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

08:30

11:50

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

162

Mumbaicentral - Satana

09:00

13:00

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri, Ghoti

Ordinary

156

Parel - Nashik

09:00

12:00

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Parel - Shirdi

09:00

12:27

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Thane - Sindhkheda

09:30

14:00

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Parel - Shirdi

10:00

13:27

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Borivali - Shirdi

10:05

14:20

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

156

Dadar - Nashik

10:30

13:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Trembakeswar

10:50

14:50

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

162

Parel - Nashik

11:00

14:00

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Dadar - Kopargaon

11:35

15:20

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Shirdi

12:15

16:15

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

156

Dadar - Nashik

12:30

15:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Dadar - Nashik

12:30

15:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Parel - Shirdi

12:30

15:57

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Parel - Nashik

13:30

16:30

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Parel - Shirdi

14:00

17:27

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Dadar - Nashik

14:30

17:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mangale - Nashik

14:45

18:00

Kalyan

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Yavatmal

14:50

18:40

Bhivandi

Ordinary

150

Parel - Shirdi

15:00

18:27

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Mumbaicentral - Shirdi

15:45

19:45

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

156

Dadar - Nashik

16:30

19:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Pusad

16:30

20:15

Bhivandi

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Chopada

17:00

21:20

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

156

Parel - Nashik

17:00

20:00

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Borivali - Aurangabad

17:30

23:00

Bhivandi

Semi

150

Dadar - Nashik

18:30

21:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Parel - Shirdi

18:30

21:57

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Paral - Jalgaon

19:40

23:50

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

150

Mangale - Nashik

19:45

23:00

Kalyan

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Nandurbar

20:30

00:45

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

150

Dadar - Kopargaon

21:05

00:50

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Parel - Shirdi

22:00

01:27

Kalyanfata, Shahapur, Khardi, Igatpuri

Semi

156

Dadar - Nashik

22:30

01:30

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Dadar - Kopargaon

22:35

02:20

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Dadar - Kopargaon

23:05

02:50

Shahapur

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Sangamner

23:15

02:35

Bhivandi, Shahapur, Igatpuri

Ordinary

162

Mangale - Nashik

23:45

03:00

Kalyan

Ordinary

150

Mumbaicentral - Trembakeswar

23:50

03:50

Bhivandi, Shahapur

Semi

162

Note : Above information is given as a indicative guideline. Please Check the Timetable with the respective Depot for accuracy.

| Home | Samadhi Mandir | Aarti | Baba | Saheb | Patrika | Programs | Photo Album | Publication | Location | Contact us |

Email : info@babaramdas.org

This site was last updated on - Sunday, 06 March 2011